Tanner Mayes's Image
100%
100% Complete

Tanner Mayes

Rank:246
Views:643
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : https://twitter.com/xtannermayesx/ - Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/pages/Tanner-Mayes/213474998976
About
Aliases: Tanner Mayberry,Tanner Mays
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Adrian
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!