Lya Pink's Image
100%
100% Complete

Lya Pink

Rank:162
Views:787
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/misslyapink - MySpace : http://www.myspace.com/lyapinkxxx
About
Aliases: Crissy Chandler
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Agoura
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!