Joslyn James's Image
100%
100% Complete

Joslyn James

Rank:189
Views:407
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : http://twitter.com/Joslyn_James - Instagram : http://instagram.com/joslynjames - MySpace : http://www.myspace.com/326583945 - The Official Joslyn James Website : http://secure.joslynjames.xxx/track/p0rnstplat.2.62.224.0.0.0.0.0
About
Aliases: Joclyn James,Ms. James,Veronica Subick
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Adirondack
Measurements: 34DD-27-39
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!