Jessica Simpson's Image
100%
100% Complete

Jessica Simpson

Rank:171
Views:739
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : http://twitter.com/Jessicasimpson - Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/jessicasimpson - Instagram : http://instagram.com/jessicasimpson - MySpace : http://www.myspace.com/jessicasimpson - The Official Jessica Simpson Website : http://www.jessicasimpson.com/
About
Aliases: Jessica Simpson Lachey
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Abilene, TX
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recent Jessica Simpson Videos
No videos found!