Jennifer White's Image
100%
100% Complete

Jennifer White

Rank:215
Views:377
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : http://twitter.com/xJenniferWhitex - MySpace : http://www.myspace.com/carlyanne88
About
Aliases: Carly Friedman,Jen Allure
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Agoura Hills
Measurements: 34C-27-36
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recent Jennifer White Videos
No videos found!