Ivy Wolfe's Image
100%
100% Complete

Ivy Wolfe

Rank:143
Views:5507
Video Views:12738
Videos:2
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : https://twitter.com/alittlewolfe - Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/alittlewolfe/
About
Aliases: Emma Scarlett
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Portland
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian