Elena Koshka's Image
100%
100% Complete

Elena Koshka

Rank:37
Views:9923
Video Views:25776
Videos:3
Subscribers:0
Bio
Twitter : https://twitter.com/elenakoshkaxoxo/ - Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/elenakoshkaofficial/ - Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/therealelenakoshka/
About
Aliases: Elena Kushka
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Kazan
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 182 cm - 5 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian