Kat Langer's Image
100%
100% Complete

Kat Langer

Rank:135
Views:9939
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
She Don't Using Social Network
About
Aliases: Cat Langer
Birth Date: Jan 01, 1970
Birth Location: Abingdon
Measurements: ??-??-??
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Recently Featured Kat Langer Videos
No videos found!